GPA/IPO Certified Judges

 

Category 1  

L B Baker

USA
Svetlana Baker USA
Andy Williamson USA
Dana Tripp USA
Uwe Thormann USA
Mauro Spinardi Argentina            
Leonard Cavaglia Argentina
Maria del Carmen Di Pierro Argentina
Cintia Pagliariche Argentina
Andres Hugo Argentina
Jussi Mattila Finland
Vaitsu Paavilainen Finland
Sami Huhtala  Finland
Reima Leinonen Finland
Tatu Karhu Finland
Arto Mannisto Finland
Juha Leinonen Finland
Jyrki Varvas Finland
Antti Kurtti Finland
Toni Haaparanta Finland
Saul Salazar Colombia
Luis Bermejo Colombia
Joseph Medina Colombia
Mason Jardine Qsland, Australia
Dino Tocci Qsland, Australia
Michael Trentin Qsland, Australia
Frank Manning Qsland, Australia
Teresa Manning Qsland, Australia
Andrea Stern Australia
Peter Weatherall NSW Australia
Michael Nicholas NSW Australia
Laurie Butler NSW Australia
Taylor Young NSW Australia
Charlie Coleiro Vic. Australia
Ange Galati Vic. Australia
Steve Brown Vic. Australia
Gregg Gordon Vic. Australia
Wayne Howlett Tas, Australia
Dave Park Tas, Australia
Shaune Howlett Tas, Australia
Clayton Long Tas, Australia
Nick Allie Tas, Australia
James Seadon Tas, Australia
Farisel Achkar South Australia
Adam Coe Western Australia
Henry Day Western Australia
Micheline Bajjada Australia
Vilmar Oliveira Brazil
Serafin Rocha Brazil
Debora Ester Brazil
Rafael Crestani Brazil
Claudio Coelho Brazil
Pedro Verdezoto Ecuador
Jaime Barrezueta Ecuador
Sergio Arraño Chile
Damir Sabo Serbia
Robert Rokay Serbia
Belic Milan Serbia

Zurab Chavchanidze 

Georgia Republic

Giorgi Davitashvili

Georgia Republic
Zurab Tavartqiladze Georgia Republic
Levan Tsitsishvili Georgia Republic
Niko Zarandia Georgia Republic
Nino Chkoidze Georgia Republic
Mikheil Mrelashvili Georgia Republic
Aleksandre Jamaspishvili Georgia Republic
Alexandrs Miglans Latvia
Vitaliy Chornyy Ukraine
Bogdan Vorobey Ukraine
Alaxandr Pogasiy Ukraine
Ivan Michka Ukraine
Andrey Kosyak Ukraine
Oleg Pochinok Ukraine
Lyudmila Gayduchenko Ukraine
Oleksii Vyshnytskyi Ukraine
Andreas Kolettis Greece
Tryfinopoulos Konstantinos Greece
Katsigiannis Spyridon Greece
Salasidis Michail Greece
Liouras Athanasios Greece
Alexopoulos Konstantinos Greece
Koukoulakis Nikolaos Greece
Voultepsi Eleni-Afroditi Greece
Kotsiopoulos Vasileios Greece
Vedran Presecki Croatia
Sergey Dluzshnevskiy Russia
Elvira Dluzshnevskiy Russia
Stepan Novikov Russia
Vladimir Kuvanov Russia
Anton Muhtarov Russia
Georgiy Yakimenkov Russia
Yekaterina Nechayeva Russia
Vitaliy Nalimov Russia
Ilya Semenov Russia
Oleg Smirnov Russia
Dmitriy Lisikov Russia
Andrey Petrov Russia
Ivan Semenihin Russia
Aleksandr Rassohin Russia
Alexey Yemelyanov Russia
Alexander Tumanov Russia
Kseniya Gunina Russia
Alexander Rek Russia
Nataliya Trapeznikova Russia
Ibragim Ilhasan Russia
Alexey Yakushevich Russia
Olga Charikova Russia
Alexander Olhovskiy Russia
Andrey Izvekov Russia
Pavel Silushin Russia
Dmitriy Gollandze Russia
Artem Nikandrov Russia
Pavel Truhtanov Russia
Oksana Kuznecova Russia
Samir Shiraliyev Azerbaijan
Erni Gregorcic Slovenia
Jose Soto Ecuador
Yin Chenghao China
Ammar Zolkipli Malaysia
John-hans Oei Malaysia
Quinling Koay Malaysia
Jonathan Somali Doyou                                            Malaysia                 
Anatolii Pechersky Moldova
Harley Eruera New Zealand
Ashleigh Crate New Zealand
Dr, Gal Adato Israel
Gennady Gorin Israel
Barak Cohen Israel
Maor Shuminov Israel
Harel Assor Israel
Tom Ben Naton Israel
Osher Softi Israel
Ran Cohen Israel
Benjamin Soh Singapore
Bryan Tan Singapore
Cheryl Ng Singapore
Delle Chan Singapore
Duston Quek Singapore
Gilda Ying Singapore
Heng Jun Kai Singapore
Kwa Ai Teng Singapore
Lionel Loh Singapore
Mork Liu Singapore
Michael Alan Lo Singapore
Nathaniel Toh Singapore
Sam Lim Singapore
Tan Chee Chong Singapore
Timothy Soh Singapore
Twain Teo Singapore
Chinnawut Wanpen Thailand



Category 2
 
Facundo Soria Argentina
Gabriel Destsfanis Argentina
Chauana Migliavaca Brazil
Vjekoslav Karakas Croatia
Dejan Kukavica Croatia
Ivan Bura Croatia
Robert Krusic Croatia
Ivan Kranjec Croatia
Sinisa Knezevic Croatia
Ana Marija Vusic Croatia
Boris Presecki Croatia
Kruoslav Komesarevic Croatia
Marisa Golob Slovenia
Li Wei China
Cao Cheng China
Justin Teo Xi Jan Malaysia
Jobbagy Laszlo Hungary
Koszegi Dezso Hungary
Koszegi Jozsef Hungary
Nemeth Laszlo Hungary
Venieri Vasiliki
Greece
Antoniou Euridiki Greece
Kountouris Charalampos Greece
Stratakis Ioannis Greece
Lagodimos Ioannis Greece
Tsimpi Maria Greece
Droutsas Anastasios Greece
Fassaris Anastasios Greece
Katsoulas Argyris Greece
Rallis Dimitrios Greece
Karyotis Panagiotis Greece
Marizas Emmanouil Greece
Chatzipanagiotis Antonios Greece
Patsis Christoforos Greece
Raptis Georgios Greece
Soras Alexandros Greece
Soras Euaggelos Greece
Igbal Ikram Malaysia
Zarol Alfiyan Malaysia
Wong Hon Kitt Malaysia
Mustaffa Khidhir Malaysia
Abel Baltuano Peru
Patri Fernandez Peru
Luis Zerpa Peru
John Lee Kalaysia
Daniel Cohen Israel
Noam Steuer Israel
Sergio Mardones Chile
Diego Mardones Chile
Alejandro Acuna Chile
David Wilms Thailand
Omri Kol Israel

QLD (Queensland)

Jo